第70回国民体育大会相撲競技

少年個人決勝戦トーナメント
1回戦

津志田(岩手県) ●(突出)○ 渡部(秋田県)

酒井(静岡県) ●(下手投)○ 深野(山口県)

荒井(富山県) ●(上手出投)○ 鎌谷(埼玉県)

城山(石川県) ○(突倒)● 川上(熊本県)

長谷川(青森県) ●(肩透)○ 井田(和歌山県)

重松(石川県) ○(上手出投)●山中(福岡県)

長谷川(愛知県) ○(不戦勝)● 加藤(千葉県)

戸田(東京都) ●(押出)○ 菊池(青森県)

片桐(新潟県) ●(寄倒)○ 山口(愛媛県)

宮崎(埼玉県) ●(突落)○ 間地(大分県)

瀧(大阪府) ●(掬投)○ 長内(青森県)

管野(和歌山県) ○(突出)● 上平(岩手県)

越後谷(鳥取県) ●(引落)○ 高橋(新潟県)

榎波(福井県) ○(突倒)● 深井(石川県)

沢田(埼玉県) ○(叩込)● 橋本(東京都)

堀(愛知県) ●(突出)○ 田中(愛媛県)

山市(青森県) ●(上手投)○ 中西(大阪府)

衣笠(東京都) ○(押出)● 千覚原(和歌山県)

田中(京都府) ●(寄切)○ 鈴木(東京都)

小林(鳥取県) ●(突出)○ 佐藤(石川県)

西川(埼玉県) ○(突出)● 谷村(三重県)


第70回国民体育大会相撲競技

少年団体決勝トーナメント
決勝戦

埼玉県 1対4 石川県
沢田 ●(突出)○ 佐藤
西川 ○(叩込)● 重松
藤原 ●(突出)○ 深井
宮崎 ●(掬投)○ 干場
鎌谷 ●(打棄)○ 城山

3位決定戦

秋田県 0対5 東京都
渡部 ●(突出)○ 鈴木
庄司 ●(押出)○ 勝呂
千葉 ●(引落)○ 橋本
菊池 ●(寄倒)○ 衣笠
齊藤 ●(引落)○ 戸田


第70回国民体育大会相撲競技

少年団体決勝トーナメント戦
準決勝戦

埼玉県 5対0 秋田県
沢田 ○(押出)● 渡部
西川 ○(突出)● 庄司
藤原 ○(突落)● 千葉
宮崎 ○(引落)● 菊池
鎌谷 ○(押倒)● 齊藤

東京都 1対4 石川県
鈴木 ●(突倒)○ 佐藤
勝呂 ○(突落)● 重松
橋本 ●(寄倒)○ 深井
衣笠 ●(突出)○ 干場
戸田 ●(寄切)○ 城山


第70回国民体育大会相撲競技

少年団体決勝トーナメント戦
準々決勝戦

埼玉県 4対1 鳥取県
沢田 ○(寄切)● 小林
西川 ○(押倒)● 竹内
藤原 ●(寄切)○ 石川
宮崎 ○(寄切)● 大田
鎌谷 ○(突倒)●越後屋

愛媛県 2対3 秋田県
田中 ○(突倒)● 渡部
山本(塁) ●(叩込)○ 庄司
山口 ○(寄切)● 千葉
山本(羅) ●(突落)○ 菊池
住木 ●(渡込)○ 齊藤

東京都 5対0 大阪府
鈴木 ○(突倒)● 川端
勝呂 ○(突出)● 神崎
橋本 ○(送倒)● 瀧
衣笠 ○(押出)● 中西
戸田 ○(小手投)● 谷岡

石川県 4対1 熊本県
佐藤 ○(突出)● 川上
重松 ●(外掛)○川副
深井 ○(上手出投)● 中西
干場 ○(押出)● 永野
城山 ○(寄切)● 東


第70回国民体育大会相撲競技

少年団体決勝トーナメント戦
1回戦

埼玉県 3対2 高知県
沢田 ●(掬投)○ 石崎
西川 ○(押出)● 辻野
藤原 ●(寄切)○ 中村
宮崎 ○(叩込)● 石川
鎌谷 ○(上手出投)● 大塔

富山県 1対4 鳥取県
高沢 ○(叩込)● 小林
今泉 ●(突出)○ 竹内
荒井 ●(押出)○ 石岡
長谷川 ●(突倒)○ 大田
平井 ●(押出)○ 越後谷

青森県 2対3 愛媛県
三浦 ●(突出)○ 田中
菊池 ○(上手投)● 山本(塁)
長谷川 ●(引落)○ 山口
長内 ○(寄倒)● 山本(羅)
山市 ●(上手投)○ 住木

和歌山県 2対3 秋田県
菅野 ○(突出)● 渡部
吉川 ●(寄切)○ 庄司
千覚原 ●(押出)○ 千葉
勝呂 ●(叩込)○ 菊池
井田 ○(寄倒)● 斎藤

東京都 3対2 静岡県
鈴木 ●(掬投)○ 赤地
勝呂 ○(突出)● 村松
橋本 ○(突落)● 望月
衣笠 ○(突出)● 鈴木
戸田 ●(釣落)○ 酒井

大阪府 3対2 新潟県
川端 ○(押出)● 嘉陽
神崎 ●(寄切)○ 高橋
瀧 ○(寄倒)● 八幡
中西 ○(寄倒)● 片桐
谷岡 ●(突落)○ 佐藤

石川県 5対0 千葉県
佐藤 ○(突出)● 大木
重松 ○(不戦勝)● 伊藤
深井 ○(不戦勝)● 加藤
干場 ○(突落)● 石田
城山 ○(小手投)● 渡邉

愛知県 1対4 熊本県
中村 ●(突出)○ 川上
長谷川 ●(寄倒)○ 川副
安井 ●(寄切)○ 中西
堀 ●(上手投)○ 永野
柴田 ○(突落)● 東


1 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 223