第70回国民体育大会相撲競技

少年団体決勝トーナメント戦
1回戦

埼玉県 3対2 高知県
沢田 ●(掬投)○ 石崎
西川 ○(押出)● 辻野
藤原 ●(寄切)○ 中村
宮崎 ○(叩込)● 石川
鎌谷 ○(上手出投)● 大塔

富山県 1対4 鳥取県
高沢 ○(叩込)● 小林
今泉 ●(突出)○ 竹内
荒井 ●(押出)○ 石岡
長谷川 ●(突倒)○ 大田
平井 ●(押出)○ 越後谷

青森県 2対3 愛媛県
三浦 ●(突出)○ 田中
菊池 ○(上手投)● 山本(塁)
長谷川 ●(引落)○ 山口
長内 ○(寄倒)● 山本(羅)
山市 ●(上手投)○ 住木

和歌山県 2対3 秋田県
菅野 ○(突出)● 渡部
吉川 ●(寄切)○ 庄司
千覚原 ●(押出)○ 千葉
勝呂 ●(叩込)○ 菊池
井田 ○(寄倒)● 斎藤

東京都 3対2 静岡県
鈴木 ●(掬投)○ 赤地
勝呂 ○(突出)● 村松
橋本 ○(突落)● 望月
衣笠 ○(突出)● 鈴木
戸田 ●(釣落)○ 酒井

大阪府 3対2 新潟県
川端 ○(押出)● 嘉陽
神崎 ●(寄切)○ 高橋
瀧 ○(寄倒)● 八幡
中西 ○(寄倒)● 片桐
谷岡 ●(突落)○ 佐藤

石川県 5対0 千葉県
佐藤 ○(突出)● 大木
重松 ○(不戦勝)● 伊藤
深井 ○(不戦勝)● 加藤
干場 ○(突落)● 石田
城山 ○(小手投)● 渡邉

愛知県 1対4 熊本県
中村 ●(突出)○ 川上
長谷川 ●(寄倒)○ 川副
安井 ●(寄切)○ 中西
堀 ●(上手投)○ 永野
柴田 ○(突落)● 東


第70回国民体育大会相撲競技

団体予選同点決勝

静岡県 3対2 千葉県
赤池 ●(寄切)○ 大木
村松 ○(寄倒)● 伊藤
望月 ○(寄倒)● 加藤
鈴木 ●(押出)○ 石田
酒井 ○(突出)● 渡邉

京都府 1対3 高知県
櫻井 ●(下手投)○ 石崎
田中 ○(寄切)● 辻野
塩谷 ●(押出)○ 中村
竹林 ●(押出)○ 石川
花井 (未対戦) 大塔

千葉県 3対1 京都府
大木 ○(叩込)● 櫻井
伊藤 ○(上手投)● 田中
加藤 ●(不戦勝)○ 塩谷
石田 ○(上手投)● 竹林
渡邉 (未対戦) 花井


第70回国民体育大会相撲競技

少年男子
団体予選三回戦

石川県 5対0 沖縄県
佐藤 ○(押出)● 宮城
重松 ○(押出)● 大谷
深井 ○(突出)● 渡慶次
干場 ○(突出)● 宮里
城山 ○(寄切)● 崎山

高知県 0対5 東京都
石崎 ●(突出)○ 鈴木
辻野 ●(突倒)○ 勝呂
中村 ●(押倒)○ 橋本
石川 ●(押出)○ 衣笠
大塔 ●(突落)○ 戸田

三重県 4対1 佐賀県
小川 ○(寄切)● 吉村
磯和 ○(寄倒)● 菊谷
福島 ○(押倒)● 孫城
谷村 ○(寄切)● 鳥越
瀧鼻 ●(つき膝)○ 寺田

新潟県 3対2 茨城県
嘉陽 ○(突落)● 石川
高橋 ○(寄倒)● 川井
八幡 ●(寄切)○ 穴吹
片桐 ○(寄切)● 末木
佐藤 ●(押出)○ 矢野

福岡県 3対2 栃木県
末 ○(寄切)● 仁平
山中 ○(寄切)● 角田
宮崎 ○(突出)● 橋本
坂口 ●(押出)○ 福田
進藤 ●(突落)○ 三田

宮崎県 0対5 大分県
興梠 ●(突出)○ 梅木
竹内 ●(叩込)○ 間地
甲斐 ●(下手投)○ 三笘
田岡 ●(上手出投)○ 河野
渡辺 ●(突倒)○ 佐藤

埼玉県 5対0 岐阜県
沢田 ○(突落)● 丹羽
西川 ○(突落)● 一
藤原 ○(突落)● 米盛
宮崎 ○(叩込)● 吉池
鎌谷 ○(送出)● 加藤

京都府 1対4 鳥取県
櫻井 ●(突落)○ 小林
田中 ○(押出)● 竹内
塩谷 ●(寄倒)○ 石岡
竹林 ●(押倒)○ 大田
花井 ●(突出)○ 越後谷

長野県 2対3 山形県
渡辺 ●(引落)○ 秋葉
松原 ○(突出)● 本間
奥野 ●(とったり)○ 工藤
芝田 ●(上手投)○ 宮原
山内 ○(寄切)● 西尾

山梨県 2対3 岡山県
大本 ○(突出)● 森島
宮下 ●(突出)○ 緋田
栗澤 ○(上手投)● 磯崎
有川 ●(突落)○ 増井
霜村 ●(掬投)○ 山本

奈良県 0対5 広島県
中辻 ●(寄倒)○ 大川
寺田 ●(寄倒)○ 花岡
― ●(不戦勝)○ 村上
宮脇 ●(寄切)○ 奥田
岡 ●(送出)○ 菊池

福井県 4対1 群馬県
林(舞) ○(上手出投)● 小野里
榎波 ○(突出)● 川尻
林(勇) ○(押倒)● 関口
秦 ○(突出)● 依田
岡崎 ●(寄切)○ 石原

熊本県 2対3 岩手県
川上 ○(送出)● 松浦
川副 ●(引落)○ 津志田
中西 ●(寄倒)○ 髙橋
永野 ○(寄倒)● 西野
東 ●(突落)○ 上平

千葉県 1対4 静岡県
大木 ●(突落)○ 赤池
伊藤 ●(上手投)○ 村松
加藤 ○(寄切)● 望月
石田 ●(下手出投)○ 鈴木
渡邉 ●(上手投)○ 酒井

青森県 5対0 兵庫県
三浦 ○(押倒)● 梅澤
菊池 ○(上手投)● 森本
長谷川 ○(突出)● 東根
長内 ○(突落)● 小西
山市 ○(切返)● 田中

徳島県 0対5 富山県
鳥取 ●(突出)○ 高沢
浅田 ●(引落)○ 今泉
四宮 ●(引落)○ 荒井
米田 ●(叩込)○ 長谷川
上田 ●(引落)○ 平井

愛媛県 5対0 香川県
田中 ○(突出)● 谷口
山本(塁) ○(突倒)● 池本
山口 ○(突落)● 福島
山本(羅) ○(叩込)● 伊藤
住木 ○(突倒)● 中村

山口県 3対2 滋賀県
原田 ○(寄倒)● 岡田
湯原 ●(掬投)○ 福田
田平 ○(引落)● 室田(陽)
深野 ○(引落)● 室田(駿)
下田 ●(突落)○ 伊部

和歌山県 5対0 宮城県
菅野 ○(突倒)● 大畑
吉川 ○(寄倒)● 佐藤
千覚原 ○(肩透)● 加藤
勝呂 ○(送倒)● 松原
井田 ○(寄倒)● 日下

長崎県 1対4 秋田県
福田 ●(突倒)○ 渡部
本村 ●(浴倒)○ 庄司
吉永 ●(送倒)○ 千葉
脇山 ●(突落)○ 菊池
松園 ○(突落)● 齊藤

大阪府 4対1 福島県
川端 ○(寄切)● 寺澤
神崎 ○(寄倒)● 佐々木
瀧 ○(寄倒)● 浅野
中西 ○(寄切)● 田中
谷岡 ●(押出)○ 志賀

愛知県 5対0 北海道
中村 ○(引落)● 松田
長谷川 ○(寄倒)● 萩原
安井 ○(上手出投)● 盛田
柴田 ○(押出)● 佐藤

島根県 0対5 神奈川県
吉山 ●(送出)○ 日下
奥地 ●(送出)○ 鎌田
盆小原 ●(押倒)○ 望月
青木 ●(突出)○ 林
― ●(不戦勝)○ 北原

北海道 0対5 鹿児島県
松田 ●(突出)○ 川田
萩原 ●(外掛)○ 盛
佐藤 ●(吊出)○ 渡
盛田 ●(寄切)○ 吉崎
佐藤 ●(押倒)○ 里


第70回国民体育大会相撲競技

少年男子
団体予選二回戦

石川県 5対0 福島県
佐藤 ○(突出)● 寺澤
重松 ○(寄切)● 佐々木
深井 ○(叩込)● 浅野
干場 ○(寄切)● 田中
城山 ○(寄切)● 志賀

高知県 5対0 北海道
石崎 ○(引落)● 松田
辻野 ○(押倒)● 萩原
中村 ○(押出)● 佐藤(紘)
石川 ○(送出)● 盛田
大塔 ○(突倒)● 佐藤(友)

三重県 1対4 神奈川県
小川 ●(押出)○ 日下
磯和 ●(引落)○ 鎌田
福島 ●(突落)○ 望月
谷村 ○(寄倒)● 林
瀧鼻 ●(突出)○ 北原

新潟県 4対1 鹿児島県
嘉陽 ○(叩込)● 川田
高橋 ○(寄切)● 盛
八幡 ●(引落)○ 渡
片桐 ○(上手投)● 吉﨑
佐藤 ○(突倒)● 里

福岡県 4対1 沖縄県
末 ●(押出)○ 宮城
山中 ○(下手投)● 大谷
宮崎 ○(押出)● 渡慶次
坂口 ○(押出)● 宮里
進藤 ○(外掛)● 崎山

宮崎県 0対5 東京都
興梠 ●(突出)○ 鈴木
竹内 ●(押出)○ 勝呂
甲斐 ●(叩込)○ 橋本
田岡 ●(突出)○ 衣笠
渡辺 ●(突出)○ 戸田

埼玉県 5対0 佐賀県
沢田 ○(突倒)● 森園
西川 ○(押出)● 菊谷
藤原 ○(突出)● 孫城
宮崎 ○(突出)● 鳥越
鎌谷 ○(送出)● 寺田

京都府 5対0 茨城県
櫻井 ○(浴倒)● 石川
田中 ○(突出)● 川井
塩谷 ○(叩込)● 穴吹
竹林 ○(叩込) 末木
花井 ○(押出)● 矢野

長野県 0対5 栃木県
渡辺 ●(上手投)○ 仁平
松原 ●(引落)○ 角田
奥野 ●(寄切)○ 橋本
芝田 ●(突出)○ 福田
山内 ●(下手投)○ 三田

山梨県 2対3 大分県
大本 ○(叩込)● 梅木
宮下 ●(寄切)○ 間地
栗澤 ○(浴倒)● 三笘
有川 ●(押出)○ 河野
霜村 ●(上手投)○ 佐藤

奈良県 0対5 岐阜県
中辻 ●(送出)○ 丹羽
寺田 ●(寄切)○ 一佛
― ●(不戦勝)○ 米盛
宮脇 ●(引落)○ 吉池
岡 ●(突出)○ 加藤

福井県 2対3 鳥取県
林(舞) ●(寄倒)○ 小林
榎波 ○(突出)● 竹内
林(勇) ●(寄切)○ 石岡
秦 ○(突落)● 大田
岡崎 ●(押倒)○ 越後谷

熊本県 4対1 山形県
川上 ○(突出)● 秋葉
川副 ○(突落)● 本間
中西 ○(寄切)● 工藤
永野 ●(叩込)○ 宮原
東 ○(寄倒)● 西尾

千葉県 5対0 岡山県
大木 ○(叩込)● 森島
伊藤 ○(寄切)● 緋田
加藤 ○(押出)● 磯崎
石田 ○(押出)● 増井
渡邉 ○(下手投)● 山本

青森県 5対0 広島県
三浦 ○(突落)● 大川
菊池 ○(寄切)● 花岡
長谷川 ○(突出)● 村上
長内 ○(寄切)● 奥田
山市 ○(切返)● 菊池

徳島県 1対4 群馬県
鳥取 ●(引落)○ 小野里
浅田 ●(突落)○ 川尻
四宮 ○(寄倒)● 関口
米田 ●(寄倒)○ 依田
上田 ●(突倒)○ 石原

愛媛県 2対3 岩手県
田中 ○(上手投)● 松浦
山本(塁) ●(叩込)○ 津志田
山口 ○(突出)● 髙橋
山本(羅) ●(押出)○ 西野
住木 ●(突落)○ 上平

山口県 1対4 静岡県
原田 ●(寄倒)○ 赤池
湯原 ●(寄切)○ 村松
田平 ●(寄切)○ 望月
深野 ○(押出)● 鈴木
下田 ●(突落)○ 酒井

和歌山県 4対1 兵庫県
菅野 ○(突落)● 梅澤
吉川 ○(掬投)● 森本
千覚原 ○(押出)● 東根
勝呂 ●(突き落)○ 小西
井田 ○(上手投) 田中

長崎県 2対3 富山県
福田 ●(叩込)○ 高沢
本村 ○(裾払)● 今泉
吉永 ●(引落)○ 荒井
脇山 ●(素首落)○ 長谷川
松園 ○(寄切)● 平井

大阪府 5対0 香川県
川端 ○(肩透)● 谷口
神崎 ○(突出)● 池本
瀧 ○(寄切)● 福島
中西 ○(押出)● 伊藤
谷岡 ○(突落)● 中村

愛知県 5対0 滋賀県
中村 ○(引落)● 岡田
長谷川 ○(押出)● 福田
安井 ○(押出)● 室田(陽)
堀 ○(押出)● 室田(駿)
柴田 ○(押出)● 伊部

島根県 1対4 宮城県
吉山 ○(頭捻)● 大畑
奥地 ●(突出)○ 佐藤
盆小原 ●(押出)○ 加藤
靑木 ●(寄切)○ 松原
─ ●(不戦勝)○ 日下

香川県 0対5 秋田県
谷口 ●(押出)○ 渡部
池本 ●(突倒)○ 庄司
福島 ●(寄り切)○ 千葉
伊藤 ●(引落)○ 菊池
中村 ●(突出)○ 齊藤


第70回国民体育大会相撲競技

少年男子
団体予選一回戦

石川県 5対0 香川県
佐藤 ○(突出)● 谷口
重松 ○(突出)● 池本
深井 ○(突出)● 福島
千場 ○(突出)● 伊藤
城山 ○(押出)● 中村

高知県 5対0 滋賀県
石崎 ○(叩込)● 岡田
辻野 ○(押出)● 福田
中村 ○(寄切)● 室田(陽)
石川 ○(叩込)● 室田(駿)
大塔 ○(押出)● 伊部

三重県 2対3 宮城県
小川 ●(押出)○ 大畑
磯和 ●(押出)○ 佐藤
福島 ○(突出)● 加藤
谷村 ○(寄切)● 松原
瀧鼻 ●(寄切)○ 日下

新潟県 3対2 秋田県
嘉陽 ●(押倒)○ 渡部
髙橋 ○(寄切)● 庄司
八幡 ●(押出)○ 千葉
片桐 ○(引落)● 菊池
佐藤 ○(上手投)● 齊藤

福岡県 2対3 福島県
末 ●(寄倒)○ 寺澤
山中 ○(引落)● 佐々木
宮崎 ●(押出)○ 浅野
坂口 ○(寄切)● 田中
進藤 ●(押出)○ 志賀

宮崎県 1対4 北海道
興梠 ●(押倒)○ 松田
竹内 ●(掬投)○ 萩原
甲斐 ●(引落)○ 佐藤(紘)
田岡 ○(うっちゃり)● 盛田
渡辺 ●(引落)○ 佐藤(友)

埼玉県 5対0 神奈川県
沢田 ○(突落)● 日下
西川 ○(突出)● 鎌田
藤原 ○(上手出投)● 望月
宮崎 ○(寄倒)● 林
鎌谷 ○(寄倒)● 北原

京都府 4対1 鹿児島県
櫻井 ●(寄切)○ 川田
田中 ○(押出)● 盛
塩谷 ○(上手投)● 渡
竹林 ○(寄倒)● 吉﨑
花井 ○(上手投)● 里

長野県 3対2 沖縄県
渡辺 ○(突出)● 宮城
松原 ○(押出)● 大谷
奥野 ●(引落)○ 渡慶次
芝田 ○(押出)● 宮里
山内 ●(寄切)○ 崎山

山梨県 0対5 東京都
大本 ●(突出)○ 鈴木
宮下 ●(押出)○ 勝呂
栗澤 ●(押出)○ 橋本
有川 ●(突落)○ 衣笠
霜村 ●(押出)○ 戸田

奈良県 1対4 佐賀県
中辻 ○(下手投)● 森園
寺田 ●(寄切)○ 菊谷
− ●(不戦勝)○ 孫城
宮脇 ●(寄切)○ 鳥越
岡 ●(寄切)○ 寺田

福井県 3対2 茨城県
林(舞) ○(寄切)● 石川
榎波 ○(突出)● 川井
林(勇) ●(押出)○ 穴吹
秦 ●(押倒)○ 末木
岡崎 ○(下手投)● 矢野

熊本県 5対0 栃木県
川上 ○(突出)● 仁平
川副 ○(寄倒)● 角田
中西 ○(寄倒)● 橋本
永野 ○(引落)● 福田
東 ○(押出)● 三田

千葉県 4対1 大分県
大木 ○(押出)● 梅木
伊藤 ●(寄倒)○ 間地
加藤 ○(小手投)● 三笘
石田 ○(押倒)● 河野
渡邉 ○(頭捻)● 佐藤

青森県 4対1 岐阜県
三浦 ●(叩込)○ 丹羽
菊池 ○(寄切)● 一佛
長谷川 ○(押出)● 米盛
長内 ○(掬投)● 吉池
山市 ○(寄倒)● 加藤

徳島県 0対5 鳥取県
鳥取 ●(突出)○ 小林
浅田 ●(押出)○ 竹内
四宮 ●(押出)○ 石岡
米田 ●(送出)○ 大田
上田 ●(押倒)○ 越後谷

愛媛県 4対1 山形県
田中 ○(突出)● 秋葉
山本(塁) ●(突落)○ 本間
山口 ○(突落)● 工藤
山本(羅) ○(上手出投)● 宮原
住木 ○(押出)● 西尾

山口県 2対3 岡山県
原田 ○(送出)● 森島
湯原 ●(押出)○ 緋田
田平 ●(突落)○ 磯崎
深野 ○(押出)● 増井
下田 ●(引落)○ 山本

和歌山県 5対0 広島県
菅野 ○(突落)● 大川
吉川 ○(寄倒)● 花岡
千覚原 ○(寄倒)● 村上
勝呂 ○(押出)● 奥田
井田 ○(寄切)● 菊池

長崎県 1対4 群馬県
福田 ●(小手投)○ 小野里
本村 ●(小手投)○ 川尻
吉永 ●(下手投)○ 関口
脇山 ●(寄切)○ 依田
松園 ○(押出)● 石原

大阪府 3対2 岩手県
川端 ○(寄切)● 松浦
神崎 ●(突落)○ 津志田
瀧 ○(送出)● 髙橋
中西 ○(寄倒)● 西野
谷岡 ●(突出)○ 上平

愛知県 3対2 静岡県
中村 ○(小手捻)● 赤池
長谷川 ○(寄倒)● 村松
安井 ●(寄切)○ 望月
堀 ○(寄倒)● 鈴木
柴田 ●(掬投)○ 酒井

島根県 1対4 兵庫県
吉山 ●(突出)○ 梅澤
奥地 ○(頭捻)● 森本
盆小原 ●(突落)○ 東根
靑木 ●(突出)○ 小西
─ ●(不戦勝)○ 田中

山梨県 1対4 富山県
大本 ●(叩込)○ 高沢
宮下 ○(上手出投)● 今泉
栗澤 ●(押出)○ 荒井
有川 ●(突落)○ 長谷川
霜村 ●(寄切)○ 平井


1 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 271